Qoltec Optic Patchcord, 2m

Prekė gali skirtis nuo matomos atvaizde. Atvaizde gali būti detalės ir aksesuarai, kurie neįeina į prekės komplektą.
ID: 137050 Prekės kodas: 50461
Sandėlyje 8 vnt.
Garantija: 2 metai
9,57 €
Pagrindiniai produkto parametrai Visi parametrai
  • Ilgis: 2.0m
  • Tipas: Optical Patch Cable
Visi parametrai
Ilgis : 2.0m
Tipas : Optical Patch Cable
Papildomas sertifikavimas
Additional information - - CATV solutions
Additional information - - Construction of a passive network
Additional information - - Distribution points and nodal
Additional information - - Networks: LAN, MAN, WAN
Additional information - - Systems: WDM, FTTx
Additional information - - Transmissions of data (audio, video)
Additional information - Class fiber: OM2
Additional information - Connectors: LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Additional information - It is used:
Additional information - Multimode
Additional information - Standard: Duplex 50/125U
Cable length - 2 m
Color - Gray
Color - Orange
Color - White
Colour - Orange
Connectors #1 - LC
Connectors #2 - LC
Description - LC-LC fiber optic patchcord Multimode | 50 / 125U | OM2 | Duplex | 2m Applicable in: Data transmissions (audio, video) Construction of the passive network CATV solutions Distribution and nodal points Networks: LAN, MAN, WAN Systems: WDM, FTTx
dimension depth - 10 mm
dimension height - 350 mm
dimension weight - 20 g
dimension width - 210 mm
Dimensions -
ean - 5901878504612
Fiber type - Multi-mode
guarantee - 24
guarantee_type - normal
Length - 200 cm
Maximal transmission speed - N/A
name - Fiber optic patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 2m
Other features - Standard: Duplex 50/125U Packaging: Polybag
Plug 1 type - LC duplex
Plug 2 type - LC duplex
producer - Qoltec
Transmission - Duplex
Type - Cable
Usage - Fiber
vendpn - 50461
Warranty - Warranty 24 months
Wiring type - Optic Patchcord
9,57 €
Qoltec Optic Patchcord, 2m
Tel.: +371 67275758 (darbo d. 9:00-18:00)
Visos kategorijos