TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Single-mode MiniGBIC Module

Prekė gali skirtis nuo matomos atvaizde. Atvaizde gali būti detalės ir aksesuarai, kurie neįeina į prekės komplektą.
ID: 68607 Prekės kodas: TL-SM311LS
Sandėlyje 20 vnt.
Garantija: 3 metai
21,57 €
Pagrindiniai produkto parametrai Visi parametrai
  • Base T Greitis: N/A
  • Base T portų skaičius: Nėra
Visi parametrai
Base T Greitis : N/A
Base T portų skaičius : Nėra
Papildomas sertifikavimas
Allgemeine Informationen - Hersteller - TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
Allgemeine Informationen - Hersteller-Artikelnummer - TL-SM311LS
Allgemeine Informationen - Hersteller-Webseite -
Allgemeine Informationen - Marke - TP-LINK
Allgemeine Informationen - Modell - TL-SM311LS
Allgemeine Informationen - Produktbezeichnung - TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
Allgemeine Informationen - Produkttyp - SFP (Mini-GBIC)
ARTIKEL1 - TL-SM311LS SFP FIBER MODULE
ARTIKEL2 - GIGABIT MINIGBIC EN
Basic - Anschlussdetails - 1 x 1000Base-X
Basic - Ethernet-Technologie - Gigabit-Ethernet
Basic - Marke - TP-LINK
Basic - Maximale Datentransferrate - 1,25
Basic - Netzwerktechnik - 1000Base-X
Basic - Produkttyp - SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Basic - Unterstützte Medientypen - Glasfaserleitung
Breite - 0.14
Category - Root/Electronics/Networks and communication/Network accessories/Moduły światłowodowe
Description - Die Glasfasermodulkarten der TL-SM311-Serie wurden eingeführt, um die Übermittlungsdistanz Ihrer Managed/Websmart-Switches zu erweitern. Diese können die Distanz um mehrere Kilometer, ja sogar um mehrere Dutzend Kilometer erweitern, was grundsätzlich die Distanzanforderungen des LAN abdecken kann. Die Benutzer können nach Bedarf wählen, welche Elemente die Glasfasermodule nutzen sollen, um die Kosten zu senken.
Description - Moduł światłowodowy TL-SM311 przeznaczony jest do zwiększania zasięgu transferu inteligentnych i zarządzalnych przełączników do kilku, a nawet kilkudziesięciu kilometrów, spełniając wymagania sieci LAN. W zależności od wymagań sieci i konieczności obniżenia kosztów można wybrać właściwe urządzenie sieciowe do którego podłączony jest moduł światłowodowy.
Współpracuje z urządzeniami TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351
Description - The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost. Highlights: Single-mode MiniGBIC module. Applied to TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351.
Description - TP-LINK GIGABIT SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
dimension depth - 65 mm
dimension height - 210 mm
dimension weight - 110 g
dimension width - 165 mm
ean - 6935364030216
EANCode - 6935364030216
Eans - 6935364030216
Full Description Line -
Gewicht - 0.11
GRUPPE1 - Netzwerk & Kommunikation
GRUPPE2 - Switch
guarantee - 60
guarantee_type - normal
Height - 42.000000000
HERSTELLER - TP-LINK
Hoehe - 0.03
HSTNUMMER - TL-SM311LS
IEEE 802.3z Network standard - Yes
Laenge - 0.21
Length - 209.000000000
LongDesc - TP-LINK GIGABIT SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Manufacturer - TP-LINK
ManufacturerPartNumber - TL-SM311LS
Medien / Leistung - Ethernet-Technologie - Gigabit-Ethernet
Medien / Leistung - Fasermodus unterstützt - Singlemode
Medien / Leistung - Glasfaserkabelstandard - 9/125 µm
Medien / Leistung - Maximale Datentransferrate - 1,25
Medien / Leistung - Netzwerktechnik - 1000Base-X
Medien / Leistung - Unterstützte Medientypen - Glasfaserleitung
More info - Specification [LINK]
name - MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LS (10km)
Name - TP-Link TL-SM311LS
Name - TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (Mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-X - für Datenvernetzung, Optisches Netzwerk - Glasfaserleitung - 9/125 µm - Singlemode - Gigabit-Ethernet - 1000Base-X
PartNumber - TL-SM311LS
PeriodofWarranty - 24 Months Bring-In Warranty
Producer - TP-Link
producer - TP-LINK
ProducerCode - TL-SM311LS
Schnittstellen / Anschlüsse - Anschlussdetails - 1 x LC 1000Base-X
Shipping Box Depth Shipping/Package Box Dimensions - 21 cm
Shipping Box Height Shipping/Package Box Dimensions - 4 cm
Shipping box quantity - 1
Shipping Box Weight Shipping/Package Box Dimensions - 0.1 kg
Shipping Box Width Shipping/Package Box Dimensions - 15 cm
ShortDescription -
Stck_Kart - 20
Stck_Pal - 20
Storno - Y
Technical specifications - MEDIA KONWERTER I MODUŁ
Standardy i protokoły:IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Zasilanie:3,3V
Kabel:Światłowód jednomodowy
Typ światłowodu:9/125 um jednomodowy
Maksymalna długość kabla:10km
Prędkość transmisji:1,25Gb/s
Typ portu:LC
Długość fali:1310nm
Certyfikaty:FCC, CE
Środowisko pracy:
    Dopuszczalna temperatura pracy: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
    Dopuszczalna temperatura przechowywania: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
    Dopuszczalna wilgotność powietrza: 10%~90%, niekondensująca
    Dopuszczalna wilgotność przechowywania: 5%~90%, niekondensująca
Technische Informationen - - Optisches Netzwerk
Technische Informationen - Anwendung - Datenvernetzung
Unit Brutto Volume - 0.00126 cubm
Unit Gross Weight - 0.1 kg
Unit Net Weight - 0.05 kg
Used in: - TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351
Vendor Homepage - http://www.tp-link.com/en/products/details/?model=TL-SM311LS
vendpn - TL-SM311LS
Verschiedenes - Kompatibilität -
Warranty - 60 months
Warranty - Warranty 60 months
Weight - 0.110000000
Width - 153.000000000
21,57 €
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Single-mode MiniGBIC Module
Visos kategorijos